1. Niederösterr.  Kickal Turnier vom 19.6.2010
 
ASK Trumau - 2521 Trumau, Birkenstraße 13  (Lageplan)
                                   
Fotogalerie - Turnierbericht
 
Gruppe A   Spielpaarungen
                                   
Unique Soccer 5 4 0 1 18 : 2   12   CSC Pharmaceuticals : Underground06   0 : 1
Favoritna4ever 5 4 0 1 13 : 3   12   Ultras Traiskirchen : Post SV Sekt.Futsal   2 : 0
Post SV Sekt.Futsal 5 3 0 2 3 : 3   9   Favoritna4ever : Unique Soccer   1 : 2
Ultras Traiskirchen 5 2 1 2 5 : 6   7   CSC Pharmaceuticals : Ultras Traiskirchen   1 : 1
Underground06 5 1 0 4 3 : 12   3   Underground06 : Favoritna4ever   1 : 4
CSC Pharmaceuticals 5 0 1 4 1 : 17   1   Post SV Sekt.Futsal : Unique Soccer   1 : 0
                      CSC Pharmaceuticals : Post SV Sekt.Futsal   0 : 1
                      Underground06 : Ultras Traiskirchen   1 : 2
                      Ultras Traiskirchen : Unique Soccer   0 : 1
                      CSC Pharmaceuticals : Favoritna4ever   0 : 4
                      Underground06 : Post SV Sekt.Futsal   0 : 1
                      CSC Pharmaceuticals : Unique Soccer   0 : 10
                      Ultras Traiskirchen : Favoritna4ever   0 : 3
                      Favoritna4ever : Post SV Sekt.Futsal   1 : 0
                      Underground06 : Unique Soccer   0 : 5
                                   
                                   
Gruppe B                
                                   
ARA Team 5 3 1 1 11 : 3   10   ARA Team : Simacek SBK   1 : 1
Cafe KLI KLI 5 3 1 1 10 : 3   10   Hautevolee : Cafe KLI KLI   0 : 6
Briefzentrum Wien 5 3 1 1 9 : 3   10   Briefzentrum Wien : FC Wien United   1 : 0
FC Wien United 5 3 0 2 10 : 5   9   ARA Team : Hautevolee   6 : 0
Simacek SBK 5 1 1 3 8 : 5   4   Simacek SBK : Briefzentrum Wien   0 : 1
Hautevolee 5 0 0 5 1 : 30   0   Cafe KLI KLI : FC Wien United   0 : 2
                      ARA Team : Cafe KLI KLI   0 : 2
                      Simacek SBK : Hautevolee   6 : 0
                      Hautevolee : FC Wien United   1 : 6
                      ARA Team : Briefzentrum Wien   2 : 0
                      Simacek SBK : Cafe KLI KLI   0 : 1
                      ARA Team : FC Wien United   2 : 0
                      Hautevolee : Briefzentrum Wien   0 : 6
                      Briefzentrum Wien : Cafe KLI KLI   1 : 1
                      Simacek SBK : FC Wien United   1 : 2
                                   
Platzierungsspiele Platz 11   CSC Pharmaceuticals : Hautevolee   2 : 1
Platz 9   Underground06 : Simacek SBK   2 : 0
Platz 7   Ultras Traiskirchen : FC Wien United   1 : 5
Platz 5   Post SV Sekt.Futsal : Briefzentrum Wien   2 : 3
Platz 3   Favoritna4ever : Cafe KLI KLI   0 : 2
Platz 1   Unique Soccer : ARA Team   0 : 2
                                   
                                   
zurück