Ich bin Wien Kickal Turnier vom 21.8.2010
 
Sportplatz RAG - 1210 Wien, Fännergasse 3  
                                   
Fotogalerie - Spielbericht
 
Gruppe A   Spielpaarungen
                                   
Unique Soccer 3 3 0 0 8 : 0   9   FC Alte Donau : Simacek SBK   3 : 0
FC Alte Donau 3 2 0 1 6 : 3   6   Unique Soccer : Faala Bau   3 : 0
Simacek SBK 3 1 0 2 3 : 5   3   FC Alte Donau : Unique Soccer   0 : 3
Faala Bau 3 0 0 3 0 : 9   0   Simacek SBK : Faala Bau   3 : 0
                      FC Alte Donau : Faala Bau   3 : 0
                      Simacek SBK : Unique Soccer   0 : 2
Gruppe B                
                                   
FC Bayern Lynchen 3 1 2 0 3 : 0   5   FC Bayern Lynchen : FC KES   3 : 0
Donaupark 3 1 2 0 3 : 0   5   Donaupark : KSK Reserve 08   0 : 0
KSK Reserve 08 3 1 2 0 3 : 0   5   FC Bayern Lynchen : Donaupark   0 : 0
FC KES 3 0 0 3 0 : 9   0   FC KES : KSK Reserve 08   0 : 3
                      FC Bayern Lynchen : KSK Reserve 08   0 : 0
                      FC KES : Donaupark   0 : 3
Gruppe C                
                                   
ARA Team 3 3 0 0 8 : 0   9   WBC IX : ARA Team   0 : 3
Verein Ö.P.Gesellschaft 3 1 1 1 3 : 2   4   1.FC E.O.M. : Verein Ö.P.Gesellschaft 0 : 3
WBC IX 3 1 1 1 3 : 3   4   WBC IX : 1.FC E.O.M.   3 : 0
1.FC E.O.M. 3 0 0 3 0 : 9   0   ARA Team : Verein Ö.P.Gesellschaft 2 : 0
                      WBC IX : Verein Ö.P.Gesellschaft 0 : 0
                      ARA Team : 1.FC E.O.M.   3 : 0
Gruppe D                
                                   
Favoritna4ever 3 2 1 0 6 : 3   7   Metall Militia Mödling : Favoritna4ever   0 : 0
Briefzentrum Wien 3 2 0 1 6 : 2   6   Briefzentrum Wien : Celtic Meidling   2 : 0
Metall Militia Mödling 3 0 2 1 1 : 4   2   Metall Militia Mödling : Briefzentrum Wien   0 : 3
Celtic Meidling 3 0 1 2 3 : 7   1   Favoritna4ever : Celtic Meidling   4 : 2
                      Metall Militia Mödling : Celtic Meidling   1 : 1
                      Favoritna4ever : Briefzentrum Wien   2 : 1
Gruppe E                
                                   
HFC Klosterneuburg 3 1 2 0 3 : 0   5   Team Aspern : HFC Klosterneuburg   0 : 0
Hautevolee 3 1 2 0 3 : 0   5   Hautevolee : FC Young Players   3 : 0
Team Aspern 3 1 2 0 3 : 0   5   Team Aspern : Hautevolee   0 : 0
FC Young Players 3 0 0 3 0 : 9   0   HFC Klosterneuburg : FC Young Players   3 : 0
                      Team Aspern : FC Young Players   3 : 0
                      HFC Klosterneuburg : Hautevolee   0 : 0
Gruppe F                
                                   
Equipe Creativ 3 2 1 0 6 : 2   7   San Remo Neu : Equipe Creativ   0 : 1
Post SV Sektion Futsal 3 1 2 0 6 : 3   5   Post SV Sektion Futsal : Kicker Boys   3 : 0
San Remo Neu 3 1 1 1 4 : 2   4   San Remo Neu : Post SV Sektion Futsal 1 : 1
Kicker Boys 3 0 0 3 0 : 9   0   Equipe Creativ : Kicker Boys   3 : 0
                      San Remo Neu : Kicker Boys   3 : 0
                      Equipe Creativ : Post SV Sektion Futsal 2 : 2
                                   
                                   
Achtelfinale S1   Unique Soccer : KSK Reserve 08   2 : 4
S2   FC Bayern Lynchen : Team Aspern   3 : 1
S3   ARA Team : WBC IX   3 : 4
S4   Favoritna4ever : San Remo Neu   2 : 3
S5   HFC Klosterneuburg : FC Alte Donau   0 : 2
S6   Equipe Creativ : Donaupark   3 : 2
S7   Verein Ö.P.Gesellschaft : Briefzentrum Wien   0 : 1
S8   Hautevolee : Post SV Sektion Futsal 0 : 1
                                   
                                   
Viertelfinale S9   KSK Reserve 08 : FC Alte Donau   0 : 1
S10   FC Bayern Lynchen : Equipe Creativ   1 : 3
S11   WBC IX : Briefzentrum Wien   0 : 2
S12   San Remo Neu : Post SV Sektion Futsal 0 : 1
                                   
                                   
Semifinale S13   FC Alte Donau : Post SV Sektion Futsal 0 : 1
S14   Equipe Creativ   Briefzentrum Wien   2 : 0
                                   
                                   
Spiel um Platz 3    FC Alte Donau : Briefzentrum Wien   0 : 3
                                   
Finale   Post SV Sektion Futsal : Equipe Creativ   2 : 3
                                   
                                   
zurück