8. Wiener Kickal Turnier vom 15.11.2008
 
1210 Wien, MaXX Sportcenter - Jedlersdorferstrasse 94  
                                   

 

 
 Turnierbericht     -      Fotogalerie
 
Gruppe A   Spielpaarungen Gruppe A
                                     
Team Mitterhofer 3 3 0 0 7 : 1   9   Underground06 : Vatos Locos   1 : 1 Underground06
Vatos Locos 3 1 1 1 7 : 3   4   Team Mitterhofer : Erdbeerland    4 : 0 Vatos Locos
Underground06 3 1 1 1 2 : 2   4   Underground06 : Team Mitterhofer   0 : 1 Team Mitterhofer
Erdbeerland  3 0 0 3 0 : 10   0   Vatos Locos : Erdbeerland    5 : 0 Erdbeerland 
                      Underground06 : Erdbeerland    1 : 0  
                      Vatos Locos : Team Mitterhofer   1 : 2  
Gruppe B                 Gruppe B
                                     
Henkel Black Brs. 3 2 1 0 6 : 2   7   Henkel Black Brs. : DPD Paketdienst   1 : 1 Henkel Black Brs.
ARA Team 3 2 0 1 6 : 4   6   ARA Team : Peoples Green White   5 : 1 DPD Paketdienst
DPD Paketdienst 3 0 2 1 2 : 3   2   Henkel Black Brs. : ARA Team   3 : 0 ARA Team
Peoples Green White 3 0 1 2 3 : 8   1   DPD Paketdienst : Peoples Green White   1 : 1 Peoples Green White
                      Henkel Black Brs. : Peoples Green White   2 : 1  
                      DPD Paketdienst : ARA Team   0 : 1  
Gruppe C                 Gruppe C
                                     
Star Kickers  3 3 0 0 13 : 3   9   Biker Gebhart Fusion : Star Kickers    1 : 4 Biker Gebhart Fusion
Junge Rote 3 2 0 1 15 : 8   6   Junge Rote : Enfantterrible Crew   7 : 1 Star Kickers 
Enfantterrible Crew 3 1 0 2 5 : 14   3   Biker Gebhart Fusion : Junge Rote   2 : 6 Junge Rote
Biker Gebhart Fusion 3 0 0 3 6 : 14   0   Star Kickers  : Enfantterrible Crew   4 : 0 Enfantterrible Crew
                      Biker Gebhart Fusion : Enfantterrible Crew   3 : 4  
                      Star Kickers  : Junge Rote   5 : 2  
Gruppe D                 Gruppe D
                                     
Old Youngsters 06 3 1 2 0 5 : 2   5   Die Steirer Buam : Old Youngsters 06   0 : 0 Die Steirer Buam
Die Steirer Buam 3 1 2 0 2 : 1   5   Favoritna4ever : Die Färör   1 : 1 Old Youngsters 06
Die Färör 3 0 3 0 3 : 3   3   Die Steirer Buam : Favoritna4ever   2 : 1 Favoritna4ever
Favoritna4ever 3 0 1 2 2 : 6   1   Old Youngsters 06 : Die Färör   2 : 2 Die Färör
                      Die Steirer Buam : Die Färör   0 : 0  
                      Old Youngsters 06 : Favoritna4ever   3 : 0  
                                     
                         
Achtelfinale S1   Team Mitterhofer : Favoritna4ever   3 : 0  
S2   Henkel Black Brs. : Biker Gebhart Fusion   6 : 1  
S3   Star Kickers  : Erdbeerland    7 : 0  
S4   Old Youngsters 06 : Peoples Green White   4 : 2  
S5   Vatos Locos : Die Färör   1 : 0  
S6   ARA Team : Enfantterrible Crew   4 : 0  
S7   Junge Rote : Underground06   0 : 2  
S8   Die Steirer Buam : DPD Paketdienst   1 : 3  
                                     
                                     
Viertelfinale S9   Team Mitterhofer : Star Kickers    1 : 2  
S10   Henkel Black Brs. : Old Youngsters 06   1 : 0  
S11   Vatos Locos : Underground06   2 : 1  
S12   ARA Team : DPD Paketdienst   3 : 0  
                                     
                                     
Semifinale S13   Star Kickers  : Henkel Black Brs.   2 : 1  
S14   Vatos Locos : ARA Team   1 : 3  
                                     
                         
                                     
Spiel um Platz 3    Henkel Black Brs. : Vatos Locos   0 : 2  
                                     
Finale   Star Kickers  : ARA Team   1 : 2  
                                     
                                     
zurück